ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16992009
nr 1699 2009
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x61 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:25:22
4/5 11:52:17
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö