GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Vase 12555043

nr 1255 5043

VASE

Eugen Montelin, "Björkstubbe", Reijmyre Glasbruk. Signed, dated -74. Height: 27,

Eugen Montelin, "Björkstubbe", Reijmyre Glasbruk. Signerad, daterad -74. Höjd: 27

300

SEK 100

Monday May 20 2019
at 18:34:31

18/5 16:53:40 1      Vinnande bud

Reijmyre Glasbruk