ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12419595
*
nr 1241 9595
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Edith, seascape. Oil on panel, 13x17,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Edith, marin. Olja på pannå, 13x17
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:29:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/3 10:30:39
1
100 kr
15/3 14:33:15
2
200 kr
18/3 17:58:19
3
300 kr
18/3 18:01:07
2
300 kr
18/3 18:01:07
3
300 kr (Robot)
18/3 18:01:42
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1241 9595
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Edith, seascape. Oil on panel, 13x17,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Edith, marin. Olja på pannå, 13x17
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/3 10:30:39 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 15/3 14:33:15 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 18/3 17:58:19 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 18/3 18:01:07 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 18/3 18:01:07 | 3 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 18/3 18:01:42 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42



