ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15904070
nr 1590 4070
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/360, "Mozart K516". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/360, "Mozart K516". Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x66 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:13:47
15/1 13:46:00