ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16417220
*
nr 1641 7220
Erik Osslund
(1913-1982), Sverige
Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Sweden. Signed, "Stormdag vid Ã…lands hav", 50x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x82,
PASTEL, Signerad, "Stormdag vid Ålands hav", 50x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x82 cm
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:49:55
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik osslund färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18
*
Erik Osslund
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
nr 1641 7220
Erik Osslund
(1913-1982), Sverige
Erik Osslund (1913-1982), Sweden. Signed, "Stormdag vid Ã…lands hav", 50x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x82,
PASTEL, Signerad, "Stormdag vid Ålands hav", 50x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x82 cm
Erik Osslund, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1982.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 9 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik osslund färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11 -
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18



