ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418173
nr 1541 8173
Donald William-Olsson
(1889-1961), Sverige
Donald William-Olsson (1889-1961), Sweden. Monogramsignerad -26, "Midsommar". Oil on canvas, 36x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x63,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad -26, "Midsommar". Olja på duk, 36x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x63 cm
Donald William-Olsson, born 1889 in Purley, England, dead 1961 outside Stockholm, Sweden. Swedish painter.
SEK 500
Monday May 22 2023
at 19:23:03
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Donald William-Olsson
Read more about Donald William-Olsson