ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16926246
nr 1692 6246
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Lotsbåt. Signed, numbered 180/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lotsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 180/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x56 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 18:20:10
4/4 11:15:22
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg