ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15406002
nr 1540 6002
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. "Kollage". Signed, numbered 32/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 27x38 cm, unframed. Sheet: 32x43 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Kollage". Signerad, numrerad 32/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 27x38 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 32x43 cm
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:00:00