ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042127
nr 1504 2127
Jean Gorin
(1899-1981), Frankrike
Jean Gorin (1899-1981), France. Signed, numbered 28/100, dated 1978 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x70, liten glasskada,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 28/100, daterad 1978 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x70, liten glasskada
Jean Gorin, born 1899, dead 1981.
1500
SEK 1600
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:50:08
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik