ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12735272

nr 1273 5272

Tore Nyberg

(1911-1993), Sverige

Tore Nyberg (1911-1993), Sweden. Tree. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on canvas, 64x50,

OIL PAINTING, Träd. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på duk, 64x50 cm

Tore Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1911 in Stockholm, dead 1993.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday September 2 2019
at 18:44:29

2/9 18:39:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Nyberg

Read more about Tore Nyberg