ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13407195
nr 1340 7195
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/250. Subject: 37x27cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 14/250. Motivet: 37x27cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:08:22
5/8 10:45:47
700 kr
9/8 22:06:12
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer