ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15664514
nr 1566 4514
Bertil Widbrant
(1914-1988), Sverige
Bertil Widbrandt (1914-1988), Sweden. Fiskeläge vid Torrmelinos. Signed. Oil on canvas, 29x138 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x151 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskeläge vid Torrmelinos. Signerad. Olja på duk, 29x138 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x151 cm
Bertil Widbrant, Swedish painter born 1914, dead 1988.
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:56:04
Bertil Widbrant
Read more about Bertil Widbrant