ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14077538

nr 1407 7538

Ulla Larson

(f. 1935), Sverige

Ulla Larson (b. 1935), Sweden. "I trädgården". Signed, dated -82. Watercolour, subject: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x85 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "I trädgården". Signerad, daterad -82. Akvarell, motivet: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x85 cm

Ulla Larson, Swedish painter born 1935.

Yes

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:56:52

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Larson

Read more about Ulla Larson