ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12319174

nr 1231 9174

Georg Suttner

(1922-2014), Sverige

Georg Suttner (1922-2014), Sweden. Still life. Signed, dated "Paris -51". Subject: 23x31,

MIXED MEDIA, Stilleben. Signerad, daterad "Paris -51". Motivet: 23x31

Georg Suttner, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 2014.

Yes

1500

SEK 1600

Monday January 28 2019
at 18:58:43

  • Artist/Designer

Georg Suttner

Read more about Georg Suttner