ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15554225
nr 1555 4225
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. Surrealistiskt komposition. Signed, numbered 229/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Surrealistiskt komposition. Signerad, numrerad 229/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x58 cm
2000
SEK 2000
Monday August 14 2023
at 18:49:22
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr