MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Weaving 17234303

nr 1723 4303

WEAVING

Ulla-Britt Corlin. Signed, dated -78. Sailing-boat, 90x130,

Ulla-Britt Corlin. Signerad, daterad -78. Segelbåt, 90x130 cm

600

SEK 1300

Monday September 15 2025
at 18:23:44