ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15463144
nr 1546 3144
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 249/325, "Rengärdet". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x89 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 249/325, "Rengärdet". Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x89 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:43:32
30/5 08:06:46
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak