ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 16144036
nr 1614 4036
Ilona Tokay
(1907-1988), Ungern
2 pcs, Ilona Tokay (1907-1988), Hungary. Signed, daterade 1958. Pastel, ca 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54 cm,
PASTELS, 2 st, Signerade, daterade 1958. Pastell, ca 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
Ilona Tokay, artist born 1907, dead 1988 .
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:20:11