ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15039225
nr 1503 9225
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Gata i Prag. Signed, dated 1918. Watercolour. Sheet: 48x42, unframed,
WATERCOLOUR, Gata i Prag. Signerad, daterad 1918. Akvarell. Bladets mått: 48x42, oramat löst blad
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:46:53
Frans Lindström
Read more about Frans Lindström