ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14744012

nr 1474 4012

GICLÉE

Bengt Bengtsson. "Comic girl". Signed, numbered 50/50. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x31 cm, unframed,

Bengt Bengtsson. "Comic girl". Signerad, numrerad 50/50. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, bladets mått: 43x31 cm, oramat löst blad

SEK 300

Monday June 13 2022
at 19:26:24

11/6 09:03:51 1      Vinnande bud