ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9177558
*
nr 917 7558
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Stockholm, 32/1850, signed, subject: 23x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Stockholmsmotiv, 32/1850, signerad, motivet: 23x57
Harry Wichmann, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 13 2014
at 19:44:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/10 15:34:11
1
100 kr
12/10 00:51:01
2
250 kr
12/10 21:03:52
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harry Wichmann
Harry Wichmann, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
Read more about Harry Wichmann
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik harry wichmann litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Harry Wichmann
Harry Wichmann, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
Read more about Harry Wichmann
nr 917 7558
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Stockholm, 32/1850, signed, subject: 23x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Stockholmsmotiv, 32/1850, signerad, motivet: 23x57
Harry Wichmann, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1993.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 13 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/10 15:34:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 12/10 00:51:01 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 12/10 21:03:52 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harry Wichmann
Harry Wichmann, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 1993.Read more about Harry Wichmann
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik harry wichmann litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



