ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15915152
nr 1591 5152
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad Hult. Signed, numbered 101/260, kulspel. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Hult. Signerad, numrerad 101/260, kulspel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x60 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:27:24