ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144062
nr 1214 4062
Maja Braun
(f. 1953), Sverige
Maja Braun (b. 1953), Sweden. Rulltrappa. Signed, numbered 186/210. Subject: 72x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Rulltrappa. Signerad, numrerad 186/210. Motivet: 72x54
Maja Braun Wallenberg, Swedish painter, born 1953.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:52:09
29/10 13:16:08