ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14314430
nr 1431 4430
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Portrait. Signerad AL. Watercolour. Sheet: 30x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Signerad AL. Akvarell. Bladets mått: 30x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:03:17
15/11 17:32:49
15/11 17:35:51