ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12983474
nr 1298 3474
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. "Blått landskap. Signed. Oil on panel, 45x48 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Blått landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x48 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
600
SEK 700
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:32:54
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)