ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14246003
*
nr 1424 6003
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. "The box". Signed with monogram. Mixed media, fotoprint på canvas, 40x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "The box". Monogramsignerad. Blandteknik, fotoprint på canvas, 40x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:34:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/10 11:19:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fotoprint på canvas kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg veronica sofie
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1424 6003
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. "The box". Signed with monogram. Mixed media, fotoprint på canvas, 40x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "The box". Monogramsignerad. Blandteknik, fotoprint på canvas, 40x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 11 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/10 11:19:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fotoprint på canvas kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg veronica sofie
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00