ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13898040
*
nr 1389 8040
MIXED MEDIA
3 pcs, Hjalmar Westerberg. Signed. Subject: 28x44-30x49, outer dimensions including frame: 39x55-47x64cm,
3 st, Hjalmar Westerberg. Signerade. Motivet: 28x44-30x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x55-47x64cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:33:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/4 20:53:48
1
150 kr
5/4 12:45:14
1
200 kr
5/4 18:24:07
2
Vinnande bud
5/4 18:27:37
3
400 kr
5/4 18:27:37
2
450 kr (Robot)
5/4 18:28:46
3
500 kr
5/4 18:28:46
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hjalmar westerberg vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1389 8040
MIXED MEDIA
3 pcs, Hjalmar Westerberg. Signed. Subject: 28x44-30x49, outer dimensions including frame: 39x55-47x64cm,
3 st, Hjalmar Westerberg. Signerade. Motivet: 28x44-30x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x55-47x64cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 5 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/4 20:53:48 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 5/4 12:45:14 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 5/4 18:24:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 5/4 18:27:37 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 5/4 18:27:37 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
| 5/4 18:28:46 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 5/4 18:28:46 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hjalmar westerberg vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



