ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207118
nr 1520 7118
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004). Signed, numbered 192/250, snösparvar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004). Signerad, numrerad 192/250, snösparvar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x69 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
600
SEK 450
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:18:10
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz