ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10313170
nr 1031 3170
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), PT, Dansande pairs, bladets mått: 57x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), PT, Dansande par, bladets mått: 57x39
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 18 2016
at 19:05:52
17/4 22:13:35
18/4 18:54:25
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)