ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14965277
nr 1496 5277
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Stolt'. Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 46x33 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Stolt". Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, 46x33 cm, oramad
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
SEK 300
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:48:37
12/10 17:45:49
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano