ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17232017
nr 1723 2017
Robert Jhaveri
(f. 1962), Sverige
Robert Jhaveri (b. 1962), Sweden. "Deep Sea Fishing", signed with monogram, 2025, unframed. Oil on canvas, 100x150,
OIL PAINTING, "Deep Sea Fishing", monogramsignerad, 2025, oramad. Olja på duk, 100x150 cm
Robert Jhaveri, Swedish artist born 1962.
Withdrawn
Monday September 15 2025
at 20:12:17