ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13158361
nr 1315 8361
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 61x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 61x43 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:42:21
6/3 21:59:02
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik