ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14409207

nr 1440 9207

WATERCOLOURS

3 pcs. Japan. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26, watercolour,

3 st. Japan. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26, akvarell

600

SEK 1300

Monday December 20 2021
at 18:22:35