ART / Etchings etc / Photolithography 12508019
*
nr 1250 8019
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(1865-1931), Finland
Akseli Gallen-Kallela (1865-1931), Finland. Vallgosse från Paanajärvi, signed, subject: 26x21,
PHOTOLITHOGRAPHY, Vallgosse från Paanajärvi, signerad, Motivet: 26x21
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Finnish painter, born 1865, dead 1931, in Stockholm.
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2019
at 19:48:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/4 18:46:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Finnish painter, born 1865, dead 1931, in Stockholm.
Read more about Akseli Gallen-Kallela
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akseli gallen-kallela etsningar europa europeisk finland grafik heliogravyr norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
*
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Finnish painter, born 1865, dead 1931, in Stockholm.
Read more about Akseli Gallen-Kallela
nr 1250 8019
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(1865-1931), Finland
Akseli Gallen-Kallela (1865-1931), Finland. Vallgosse från Paanajärvi, signed, subject: 26x21,
PHOTOLITHOGRAPHY, Vallgosse från Paanajärvi, signerad, Motivet: 26x21
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Finnish painter, born 1865, dead 1931, in Stockholm.
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/4 18:46:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Finnish painter, born 1865, dead 1931, in Stockholm.Read more about Akseli Gallen-Kallela
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akseli gallen-kallela etsningar europa europeisk finland grafik heliogravyr norden nordeuropa nordisk
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40