ART / Misc. paintings / Vintage school posters 12769085

nr 1276 9085

VINTAGE SCHOOL POSTERS

5 pcs, sheet: 78x56 & 64x86, wear, damages.

5 st, bladets mått: 78x56 & 64x86 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday September 23 2019
at 20:46:17