FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 15685216

nr 1568 5216

BOOK CASE

2 pcs, England, mahogany. Length: 100 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 185 cm, wear, damages.

2 st, England, mahogny. Bredd: 100 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 185 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

Monday October 2 2023
at 20:25:10