ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8347115
nr 834 7115
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
3 pcs, Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), 'Björkar', subject size: ca 50x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 3 st, Staffan Kronberg (f, 1902), 'Björkar', motivets mått: ca 50x35
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
1000
SEK 500
Monday June 17 2013
at 20:44:53
14/6 21:22:34
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg