ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16165272
nr 1616 5272
MIXED MEDIA
Tuka Jadhav. Signed, dated 92, sheet: 58x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x101,
Tuka Jadhav. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 92. Bladets mått: 58x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x101 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:33:27
27/4 19:57:33