ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17408171
nr 1740 8171
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, Japan. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 40x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x36,
3 st, Japan. Akvarell, bildmått: 40x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x36 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:58:56