ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018275
nr 1501 8275
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 46/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 46/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x59cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 100
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:46:47
7/11 18:16:30