ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763583
nr 1576 3583
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/100, dated -67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/100, daterad -67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x54 cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
SEK 200
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:18:23
100 kr
150 kr