ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16606120
nr 1660 6120
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 6/15, dated -94, figures. Image dimensions: 32x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 6/15, daterad -94, figurer. Bildmått: 32x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:34:30
24/11 08:30:38