ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824137
nr 1382 4137
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x41, outer dimensions including frame: 48x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x56 cm
SEK 250
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:30:27
100 kr
200 kr