ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik / collage 16783127
nr 1678 3127
Blandteknik / collage
Han Bong Duk (1924-1997), Korea, a woman. Signed, mixed media, dated Stockholm 1987, duk på pannå. Sheet: 63, 5x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x81 cm,
Han Bong Duk (1924-1997), Korea, Kvinna. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad Stockholm 1987, duk på pannå. Bladets mått: 63,5x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x81 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 10 2025
at 18:57:39
10/2 18:43:51