ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13892124
nr 1389 2124
William Tillyer
(f. 1938), Storbritannien
William Tillyer (b. 1938), Great Britain. Signed, numbered 69/90. Subject: 65x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 69/90. Motivet: 65x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62cm
William Tillyer, painter born 1938.
Withdrawn
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:54:56