ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7884276
*
nr 788 4276
ETCHING (F)
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", -signerad 1966, subject size: 25x32,
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", -signerad 1966, motivets mått: 25x32
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2012
at 18:34:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 18:29:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse lindqvist
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 788 4276
ETCHING (F)
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", -signerad 1966, subject size: 25x32,
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", -signerad 1966, motivets mått: 25x32
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/10 18:29:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse lindqvist
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



