ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524026

nr 1352 4026

Olle Lindgren

(1930-2018), Sverige

Olle Lindgren (1930-2018), Sweden. Signed, dated a tergo 90. Oil on canvas, 40x42cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad a tergo 90. Olja på duk, 40x42cm

Olle Lindgren, Swedish tecknare, grafiker and painter born 1930, dead 2018.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday October 5 2020
at 19:04:18

5/10 18:59:18 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Lindgren

Read more about Olle Lindgren