WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wristwatches / Wrist-watch 14076270
nr 1407 6270
WRIST-WATCH
14k guld, ladies watch, Tissot, quartz. Diameter: 20mm, armband i 14K. Length: 19cm, gross weight: 39g, etui medföljer,
Condition: slitage, skador
8500
SEK 9200
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:03:29
9.000 kr