ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12826437
nr 1282 6437
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 63/350. Subject: 52x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 63/350. Motivet: 52x39 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:13:26