ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14677153

nr 1467 7153

Gerald Steffe

(f. 1939), Sverige

Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, dated 70, 54x44, outer dimensions including frame: 60x51,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 70,54x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x51 cm

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday May 16 2022
at 19:24:43

  • Artist/Designer

Gerald Steffe

Read more about Gerald Steffe